ETA 2024 Mixed Doubles League
Super League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Hillcrest 1 | 47 | Westville 1 | 1:15pm Westville Tennis Club | 6 |
2 | Westville 1 | 42 | Hillcrest 1 | 1:15pm Westville Tennis Club | 12 |
3 | Umhlali 1 | 41 | Cowies Hill 1 | 1:15pm Umhlali Country Club | 11 |
4 | Cowies Hill 1 | 38 | Umhlali 1 | 1:15pm Umhlali Country Club | 7 |
5 | Bellevue 1 | 33 | Brighton 1 | 1:15pm Bellevue Lawn Tennis Club | 12 |
6 | Brighton 1 | 27 | Bellevue 1 | 1:15pm Bellevue Lawn Tennis Club | 5 |
Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Prospect 1 | 64 | Westville 2 | 1:15pm Prospect Tennis Club | 11 |
2 | Umhlali 2 | 49 | Glenashley | 1:15pm Glenashley Tennis Club | 12 |
3 | Glenashley | 42 | Umhlali 2 | 1:15pm Glenashley Tennis Club | 4 |
4 | Westville 2 | 31 | Prospect 1 | 1:15pm Prospect Tennis Club | 5 |
5 | Hillcrest 2 | 31 | Prospect 2 | 1:15pm Hillcrest Tennis Club | 10 |
6 | Prospect 2 | 21 | Hillcrest 2 | 1:15pm Hillcrest Tennis Club | 6 |
Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Cowies Hill 2 | 66 | Brighton 2 | 1:15pm Brighton Tennis Club | 14 |
2 | Bellevue 2 | 51 | Cowies Hill 3 | 1:15pm Cowies Hill Tennis Club | 12 |
3 | Kloof CC | 40 | Hillcrest 3 | 1:15pm Kloof Country Tennis Club | 12 |
4 | Cowies Hill 3 | 31 | Bellevue 2 | 1:15pm Cowies Hill Tennis Club | 4 |
5 | Brighton 2 | 27 | Cowies Hill 2 | 1:15pm Brighton Tennis Club | 2 |
6 | Hillcrest 3 | 12 | Kloof CC | 1:15pm Kloof Country Tennis Club | 3 |
Division 3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Umhlali 3 | 40 | Jeevan Kara | 1:15pm Jeevan Kara Tennis Club | 14 |
2 | Toti | 26 | La Lucia | 1:15pm Amanzimtoti Tennis Club | 14 |
3 | Jeevan Kara | 18 | Umhlali 3 | 1:15pm Jeevan Kara Tennis Club | 0 |
4 | La Lucia | 4 | Toti | 1:15pm Amanzimtoti Tennis Club | 0 |
Division 4 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Dbn North | 37 | Umhlali 5 | 1:15pm Umhlali Country Club | 14 |
2 | Berea | 24 | Umhlali 4 | 1:15pm Berea Lawn Tennis Club | 10 |
3 | Umhlali 4 | 18 | Berea | 1:15pm Berea Lawn Tennis Club | 1 |
4 | Umhlali 5 | 1 | Dbn North | 1:15pm Umhlali Country Club | 1 |
Combined Div 3 and 4 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 25 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Durban North 1 | 12 | Umhlali 3 | 25 May 1:15am Umhlali Country Club | 12 |
2 | La Lucia 1 | 10 | Umhlali 5 | 25 May 1:15am La Lucia Tennis Club | 10 |
3 | Jeevan Kara | 10 | Umhlali 4 | 25 May 1:15am Jeevan Kara Tennis Club | 10 |
4 | Umhlali 4 | 6 | Jeevan Kara | 25 May 1:15am Jeevan Kara Tennis Club | 6 |
5 | Umhlali 5 | 4 | La Lucia 1 | 25 May 1:15am La Lucia Tennis Club | 4 |
6 | Umhlali 3 | 4 | Durban North 1 | 25 May 1:15am Umhlali Country Club | 4 |
7 | Berea 1 | 0 | Toti 1 | 25 May 1:15am Amanzimtoti Tennis Club | Pending |
8 | Toti 1 | 0 | Berea 1 | 25 May 1:15am Amanzimtoti Tennis Club | Pending |