Division 7
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Lisa Gray | AU | Corio Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Nicole Brannan | Bendigo Squash Centre | No | - | |
[3] | James Sait | No | - | ||
[4] | Katy McLean | AU | Bendigo Squash Centre | No | - |
[5] | Ben McMillan | AU | Corio Squash Club | No | - |
[6] | Mat Dawson | Leisuretime Centre | No | - | |
[7] | Stephanie Dyer | Corio Squash Club | No | - | |
[8] | Melinda Gilligan | AU | Bendigo Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Jesse Osborne | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBD | A1 | - |
Lisa Gray [1]
|
|
|
TBD | A2 | - |
Nicole Brannan [2]
|
|
|
TBD | A3 | - |
James Sait [3]
|
|
|
TBD | A4 | - |
Katy McLean [4]
|
|
|
TBD | A5 | - |
Ben McMillan [5]
|
|
|
TBD | A6 | - |
Mat Dawson [6]
|
|
|
TBD | A7 | - |
Stephanie Dyer [7]
|
|
|
2017-08-18 6:30pm | A8 | BSC - Court 3 |
Melinda Gilligan [8]
|
Jesse Osborne
(Ret.)
|
11-2, 11-13, 11-4, 11-2 Retired |
2017-08-19 2:00pm | A9 | BSC - Court 7 |
Lisa Gray [1]
|
Jesse Osborne
|
11-4, 11-3, 11-4 |
2017-08-19 2:00pm | A10 | BSC - Court 1 |
Nicole Brannan [2]
|
Melinda Gilligan [8]
|
11-9, 11-4, 9-11, 11-13, 11-5 |
2017-08-19 2:30pm | A11 | BSC - Court 2 |
James Sait [3]
|
Stephanie Dyer [7]
|
11-5, 13-11, 11-6 |
2017-08-19 2:00pm | A12 | BSC - Court 6 |
Katy McLean [4]
|
Mat Dawson [6]
|
2-11, 5-11, 12-10, 5-11 |
2017-08-19 2:30pm | A13 | BSC - Court 4 |
Ben McMillan [5]
|
|
|
2017-08-19 2:30pm | A14 | BSC - Court 5 |
|
|
|
2017-08-19 2:30pm | A15 | BSC - Court 6 |
|
|
|
2017-08-19 2:30pm | A16 | BSC - Court 7 |
|
|
|
2017-08-20 9:00am | A17 | BSC - Court 5 |
Lisa Gray [1]
|
Mat Dawson [6]
|
11-6, 11-9, 7-11, 7-11, 11-9 |
2017-08-20 9:00am | A18 | BSC - Court 6 |
Nicole Brannan [2]
|
James Sait [3]
|
13-15, 6-11, 11-13 |
2017-08-20 9:00am | A19 | BSC - Court 7 |
Ben McMillan [5]
|
Jesse Osborne
|
11-4, 11-6, 11-1 |
2017-08-20 9:00am | A20 | BSC - Court 4 |
Katy McLean [4]
|
Melinda Gilligan [8]
|
9-11, 11-9, 12-10, 7-11, 11-4 |
2017-08-20 9:30am | A21 | BSC - Court 2 |
Stephanie Dyer [7]
|
|
|
2017-08-20 9:30am | A22 | BSC - Court 3 |
|
|
|
2017-08-20 9:00am | A23 | BSC - Court 4 |
|
|
|
2017-08-20 9:30am | A24 | BSC - Court 5 |
|
|
|
2017-08-20 2:00pm | A25 | BSC - Court 3 |
Lisa Gray [1]
|
James Sait [3]
|
3-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
2017-08-20 1:00pm | A26 | BSC - Court 6 |
Nicole Brannan [2]
|
Mat Dawson [6]
|
2-11, 6-11, 3-11 |
2017-08-20 12:00pm | A27 | BSC - Court 5 |
Ben McMillan [5]
|
Katy McLean [4]
|
11-1, 11-5, 11-2 |
2017-08-20 2:30pm | A28 | BSC - Court 6 |
Stephanie Dyer [7]
|
Melinda Gilligan [8]
|
11-9, 11-5, 11-6 |
2017-08-20 2:30pm | A29 | BSC - Court 7 |
Jesse Osborne
|
|
|
2017-08-20 2:30pm | A30 | BSC - Court 3 |
|
|
|
2017-08-20 2:30pm | A31 | BSC - Court 2 |
|
|
|
2017-08-20 3:00pm | A32 | BSC - Court 3 |
|
|