Division 3 - matrix rating 160-200
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Daniel Rolls | SJ | Ballarat Squash & Racquetball Fitness Centre | No | - |
[2] | Matthew Tench | GB | Mulgrave Country Club | No | - |
[3] | Gavin Flett | Warrnambool Squash Club | No | - | |
[4] | Leon Faustini | AU | Ballarat Squash & Racquetball Fitness Centre | No | - |
[5] | Mitchell Kemp | AU | Bendigo Squash Centre | No | - |
[6] | Jason Anderton | Bendigo Squash Centre | No | - | |
[7] | Joshua Licence | AU | Melbourne University Squash Club | No | - |
[8] | Trevor Pickthall | Bendigo Squash Centre | No | - | |
[9] | Blake Caspersz | AU | Ballarat Squash & Racquetball Fitness Centre | No | - |
[10] | Damian Maidment | Goulburn Valley Squash Club | No | - | |
[11] | Nishan Chhanabhai | ZW | Monash University Squash Club | No | - |
- | Walter De Beer | Monash University Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Dean Tate | AU | Mulgrave Country Club | No | - |
- | Scott Nicholls | Bendigo Squash Centre | No | - | |
- | Chad Parker | AU | Broadford Leisure Centre | No | - |
- | Andrew Meredith | AU | Goulburn Valley Squash Club | No | - |
- | Andre Lynn | AU | Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | No | - |
- | George Mansour | AU | Fitzys Gym & Squash Centre | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBD | A1 | - |
Daniel Rolls [1]
|
|
|
TBD | A2 | - |
Matthew Tench [2]
|
|
|
TBD | A3 | - |
Gavin Flett [3]
|
|
|
TBD | A4 | - |
Leon Faustini [4]
|
|
|
TBD | A5 | - |
Mitchell Kemp [5]
|
|
|
TBD | A6 | - |
Jason Anderton [6]
|
|
|
TBD | A7 | - |
Joshua Licence [7]
|
|
|
TBD | A8 | - |
Trevor Pickthall [8]
|
|
|
TBD | A9 | - |
Blake Caspersz [9]
|
|
|
TBD | A10 | - |
Damian Maidment [10]
|
|
|
TBD | A11 | - |
Nishan Chhanabhai [11]
|
|
|
TBD | A12 | - |
Dean Tate
|
|
|
TBD | A13 | - |
Andrew Meredith
|
|
|
TBD | A14 | - |
Scott Nicholls
|
|
|
2017-08-18 7:00pm | A15 | BSC - Court 3 |
Walter De Beer
|
Chad Parker
|
11-3, 11-5, 11-7 |
2017-08-18 7:30pm | A16 | BSC - Court 4 |
George Mansour
|
Andre Lynn
|
11-9, 8-11, 11-4, 11-9 |
2017-08-19 10:00am | A17 | BSC - Court 2 |
Daniel Rolls [1]
|
George Mansour
|
12-10, 6-11, 5-11, 11-6, 11-7 |
2017-08-19 11:00am | A18 | BSC - Court 2 |
Matthew Tench [2]
|
Walter De Beer
|
11-4, 3-11, 11-8, 6-11, 8-11 |
2017-08-19 9:30am | A19 | BSC - Court 3 |
Gavin Flett [3]
|
Scott Nicholls
|
11-8, 11-8, 11-8 |
2017-08-19 10:30am | A20 | BSC - Court 4 |
Leon Faustini [4]
|
Andrew Meredith
|
9-11, 11-7, 12-10, 5-11, 8-11 |
2017-08-19 10:30am | A21 | BSC - Court 5 |
Mitchell Kemp [5]
|
Dean Tate
|
11-13, 8-11, 4-11 |
2017-08-19 9:30am | A22 | BSC - Court 7 |
Jason Anderton [6]
|
Nishan Chhanabhai [11]
|
6-11, 5-11, 11-7, 7-11 |
2017-08-19 10:30am | A23 | BSC - Court 7 |
Joshua Licence [7]
|
Damian Maidment [10]
|
11-7, 5-11, 11-7, 11-7 |
2017-08-19 10:30am | A24 | BSC - Court 2 |
Trevor Pickthall [8]
|
Blake Caspersz [9]
|
5-11, 8-11, 19-17, 11-9, 11-7 |
2017-08-19 11:30am | A25 | BSC - Court 2 |
Andre Lynn
|
|
|
2017-08-19 11:30am | A26 | BSC - Court 3 |
Chad Parker
|
|
|
2017-08-19 9:00am | A27 | BSC - Court 7 |
|
|
|
2017-08-19 11:30am | A28 | BSC - Court 5 |
|
|
|
2017-08-19 11:00am | A29 | BSC - Court 6 |
|
|
|
2017-08-19 11:00am | A30 | BSC - Court 7 |
|
|
|
2017-08-19 11:00am | A31 | BSC - Court 3 |
|
|
|
2017-08-19 12:00pm | A32 | BSC - Court 2 |
|
|
|
2017-08-19 3:30pm | A33 | BSC - Court 5 |
Daniel Rolls [1]
|
Trevor Pickthall [8]
|
11-8, 11-5, 11-5 |
2017-08-19 3:00pm | A34 | BSC - Court 3 |
Walter De Beer
|
Joshua Licence [7]
|
10-12, 11-6, 13-11, 5-11, 11-8 |
2017-08-19 4:00pm | A35 | BSC - Court 4 |
Gavin Flett [3]
|
Nishan Chhanabhai [11]
|
12-14, 11-7, 11-3, 11-5 |
2017-08-19 3:00pm | A36 | BSC - Court 5 |
Andrew Meredith
|
Dean Tate
|
11-8, 7-11, 1-11, 12-14 |
2017-08-19 4:00pm | A37 | BSC - Court 6 |
Blake Caspersz [9]
|
George Mansour
|
7-11, 11-1, 11-9, 11-13, 11-8 |
2017-08-19 4:00pm | A38 | BSC - Court 7 |
Damian Maidment [10]
|
Matthew Tench [2]
|
11-6, 5-11, 11-8, 11-9 |
2017-08-19 4:30pm | A39 | BSC - Court 2 |
Jason Anderton [6]
|
Scott Nicholls
|
4-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
2017-08-19 4:30pm | A40 | BSC - Court 3 |
Mitchell Kemp [5]
|
Leon Faustini [4]
|
7-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-8 |
2017-08-19 4:30pm | A41 | BSC - Court 4 |
Andre Lynn
|
Chad Parker
|
8-11, 11-13, 4-11 |
2017-08-19 4:30pm | A42 | BSC - Court 5 |
|
|
|
2017-08-19 4:30pm | A43 | BSC - Court 6 |
|
|
|
2017-08-19 4:30pm | A44 | BSC - Court 7 |
|
|
|
2017-08-19 5:00pm | A45 | BSC - Court 2 |
|
|
|
2017-08-19 5:00pm | A46 | BSC - Court 3 |
|
|
|
2017-08-19 5:00pm | A47 | BSC - Court 4 |
|
|
|
2017-08-19 5:00pm | A48 | BSC - Court 5 |
|
|
|
2017-08-20 9:30am | A49 | BSC - Court 4 |
Daniel Rolls [1]
|
Dean Tate
|
11-7, 8-11, 11-3, 11-8 |
2017-08-20 10:30am | A50 | BSC - Court 5 |
Walter De Beer
|
Gavin Flett [3]
|
11-9, 11-6, 11-7 |
2017-08-20 10:30am | A51 | BSC - Court 6 |
Andrew Meredith
|
Trevor Pickthall [8]
|
4-11, 10-12, 12-10, 12-10, 11-6 |
2017-08-20 10:30am | A52 | BSC - Court 7 |
Nishan Chhanabhai [11]
|
Joshua Licence [7]
|
8-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
2017-08-20 10:30am | A53 | BSC - Court 4 |
Blake Caspersz [9]
|
Mitchell Kemp [5]
|
12-10, 11-9, 4-11, 11-9 |
2017-08-20 11:00am | A54 | BSC - Court 2 |
Damian Maidment [10]
|
Scott Nicholls
|
11-7, 11-7, 11-6 |
2017-08-20 11:00am | A55 | BSC - Court 3 |
Leon Faustini [4]
|
George Mansour
|
10-12, 7-11, 8-11 |
2017-08-20 11:00am | A56 | BSC - Court 4 |
Jason Anderton [6]
|
Chad Parker
|
3-11, 11-9, 13-11, 5-11, 6-11 Normal |
2017-08-20 11:00am | A57 | BSC - Court 5 |
Matthew Tench [2]
|
Andre Lynn
|
13-11, 11-9, 10-12, 11-5 |
2017-08-20 11:00am | A58 | BSC - Court 6 |
|
|
|
2017-08-20 11:00am | A59 | BSC - Court 7 |
|
|
|
2017-08-20 12:00pm | A60 | BSC - Court 1 |
|
|
|
2017-08-20 11:30am | A61 | BSC - Court 2 |
|
|
|
2017-08-20 11:30am | A62 | BSC - Court 3 |
|
|
|
2017-08-20 11:30am | A63 | BSC - Court 4 |
|
|
|
2017-08-20 11:30am | A64 | BSC - Court 5 |
|
|
|
2017-08-20 3:30pm | A65 | BSC - Court 6 |
Daniel Rolls [1]
|
Walter De Beer
|
11-5, 1-11, 12-14, 5-11 |
2017-08-20 3:00pm | A66 | BSC - Court 7 |
Gavin Flett [3]
|
Dean Tate
|
13-15, 8-11, 12-10, 11-9, 10-12 |
2017-08-20 2:00pm | A67 | BSC - Court 2 |
Andrew Meredith
|
Joshua Licence [7]
|
5-11, 11-4, 6-11, 8-11 |
2017-08-20 3:00pm | A68 | BSC - Court 3 |
Nishan Chhanabhai [11]
|
Trevor Pickthall [8]
|
7-11, 11-6, 11-5, 11-7 |
2017-08-20 3:20pm | A69 | BSC - Court 4 |
Blake Caspersz [9]
|
Damian Maidment [10]
|
No Result |
2017-08-20 3:00pm | A70 | BSC - Court 5 |
Scott Nicholls
|
Mitchell Kemp [5]
|
11-9, 5-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
2017-08-20 3:30pm | A71 | BSC - Court 5 |
George Mansour
|
Chad Parker
|
11-7, 7-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
2017-08-20 3:30pm | A72 | BSC - Court 7 |
Matthew Tench [2]
|
Leon Faustini [4]
|
8-11, 12-10, 11-13, 14-12, 11-9 |
2017-08-20 2:30pm | A73 | BSC - Court 2 |
Jason Anderton [6]
|
Andre Lynn
|
9-11, 7-11, 12-10, 9-11 |
2017-08-20 4:30pm | A74 | BSC - Court 3 |
|
|
|
2017-08-20 4:30pm | A75 | BSC - Court 4 |
|
|
|
2017-08-20 4:30pm | A76 | BSC - Court 5 |
|
|
|
2017-08-20 4:30pm | A77 | BSC - Court 6 |
|
|
|
2017-08-20 4:30pm | A78 | BSC - Court 7 |
|
|
|
2017-08-20 4:30pm | A79 | BSC - Court 1 |
|
|
|
2017-08-20 4:30pm | A80 | BSC - Court 2 |
|
|