HSFC | Padel Tennis
Premier
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Declan Christie | Will Brannan |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
2. | Elspeth Edwards | Mike Wilkins |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
3. | James Gaston | Javier Serrats |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
4. | Tony Norwood | Ed Marsden |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
5. | Simon Dickinson | Jake Fox |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 1
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RICHARD WATTS | James Addlestone |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
2. | Paul Mancey | Jarrod Robinson |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
3. | Adam Manley | Andrew Pattimore |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
4. | Andy Gray | Matt Kilgallon |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
5. | Lee Scott | Marcus Kaiser |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 2
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | James Tomlinson | Graham Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
2. | Adam Brosnan | Brett Bannister |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
3. | Jim Ruddy | Simon Myring |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
4. | Neil Molyneaux | Chris Tiller |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
5. | Dom Dunn | Matt Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 3
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Harry Thompson | George Rycroft |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
2. | Jim Haddleton | Benjamin Moghtader |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
3. | Matt Welsh | Jamie Bird |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
4. | Nic Dilasser | James Rycroft |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
5. | Steve Smith | Colin Barrett |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 4
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Duncan Hill | Steve Stott |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
2. | Amanda Finney | John Alderson |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
3. | John Buxton | Paul Hotchkiss |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
4. | Andy Balsdon | Charles Braithwaite |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
5. | Ross Kneller | Antony Robinson |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 5
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adrian Scott | Andrew Wormald |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
2. | Darren Dawson | Andy Broadwith |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
3. | Duncan Oakes | Ryan Boyes |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
4. | Paul Clemo | Charlie Hare |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
5. | Steve Harlow Smith | Matt Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 6
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David Williams | Tim Bletcher |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
2. | Iain Mair | Scott Walker |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
3. | Ian Bexon | Peter Cronin |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
4. | Richard Fisk | Gary Booth |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
5. | Angelo Narder | Add Partner |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 7
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trevor Bush | Edward Stoyle |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
2. | Abi Bentley | Lizzie Cotterell |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
3. | Adam Turk | Matt Read |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
4. | Joyce Sedcole | Sue Couture |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
5. | Louise Sinclair | Livi Collins |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 8
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David Waterhouse | Elaine James |
|
|
|
|
0 |
2. | Jo Lupton | Jane Hotchkiss |
|
|
|
|
0 |
3. | Katharine Black | Martyn Buck |
|
|
|
|
0 |
4. | Philippa Everingham | Debbie Bracht |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 9
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucy Crack | Karen Linley |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
2. | Angus Turner | Graham Mather |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
3. | Jonny Ross | Tom Schofield |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
4. | Neil Court-Johnston | Paul Flackett |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
5. | Tessa Buckley | Lisa Palillo-Mair |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
Division 10
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirsty Horn | Amy Lewis |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
2. | Adele Guillen | Paul Dewey |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
3. | Mark Sellers | Michael Bridges |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
4. | Jo Leggett | Rachel Burberry |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
5. | Sam MacKenzie | Pamela Simmonds |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |